Bulletproof Retirement
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9850 POPLAR PL, Orlando, FL 32827

$421,000

$419,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,917 SqFt

9850 POPLAR PL, Orlando, FL 32827

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
17415 SWEETWATER RD, Dade City, FL 33523

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt

17415 SWEETWATER RD, Dade City, FL 33523

Listed by Gina Marie Holm REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

Stellar MLS
8259 MARITIME FLAG ST #4, Windermere, FL 34786

$325,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,460 SqFt

8259 MARITIME FLAG ST #4, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Lindsey Hudson REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
110 STONE POST RD, Longwood, FL 32779

$875,000

$860,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt

110 STONE POST RD, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Lisa Corkery LRC REALTY

Stellar MLS
865 HIGH POINTE CIR, Minneola, FL 34715

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

865 HIGH POINTE CIR, Minneola, FL 34715

Listed by Sean Reilly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
12501 ULMERTON RD #110, Largo, FL 33774

$185,000

$195,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

12501 ULMERTON RD #110, Largo, FL 33774

Listed by Kimberly Pupo IVY LEAGUE REALTY

Stellar MLS
5844 RIDDLE RD, Holiday, FL 34690

$343,000

$349,900

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

5844 RIDDLE RD, Holiday, FL 34690

Listed by Mark Berdelle REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
8560 OKLEE CT, North Port, FL 34287

$470,000

$469,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

8560 OKLEE CT, North Port, FL 34287

Listed by Elise Birch PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

Stellar MLS
11860 SE 70TH AVENUE RD, Belleview, FL 34420

$175,000

$149,700

16.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

11860 SE 70TH AVENUE RD, Belleview, FL 34420

Listed by Carlos Fuentes, PA SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
934 ROCK CREEK ST, Apopka, FL 32712

$694,000

$694,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,565 SqFt

934 ROCK CREEK ST, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Jorge Carruitero NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

Stellar MLS
11405 OAK LN, Largo, FL 33778

$260,000

$240,000

8.3%
1 Bed1 Bath520 SqFt

11405 OAK LN, Largo, FL 33778

Listed by Bryan Coward PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

Stellar MLS
1654 J LAWSON BLVD, Orlando, FL 32824

$319,000

$319,990

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

1654 J LAWSON BLVD, Orlando, FL 32824

Listed by Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LOKATION

Stellar MLS
3713 WICKET FIELD RD, Lutz, FL 33548

$854,888

$864,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,617 SqFt

3713 WICKET FIELD RD, Lutz, FL 33548

Listed by Ellie Lambert REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
425 VANDERGRIFT DR, Ocoee, FL 34761

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

425 VANDERGRIFT DR, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

Stellar MLS
13401 GRANGER AVE, Orlando, FL 32827

$684,000

$698,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

13401 GRANGER AVE, Orlando, FL 32827

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1960 WINDWARD OAKS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$460,000

$550,000

16.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

1960 WINDWARD OAKS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
13699 CANNON DR, Odessa, FL 33556

$549,000

$549,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt

13699 CANNON DR, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Justin Eskew KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

Stellar MLS
2700 N ATLANTIC AVE #914, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

$74,000

$79,000

6.3%
1 Bed1 Bath339 SqFt

2700 N ATLANTIC AVE #914, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Stephanie Shulas REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
6459 FALL ST, St Cloud, FL 34771

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt

6459 FALL ST, St Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Chad Vaughan REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
14096 PASSAGE WAY, Seminole, FL 33776

$652,500

$639,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

14096 PASSAGE WAY, Seminole, FL 33776

Listed by Krista Ghafari FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
3718 MCKAY AVE #203, Tampa, FL 33609

$165,000

$200,000

17.5%
2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

3718 MCKAY AVE #203, Tampa, FL 33609

Listed by David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

Stellar MLS
5405 CORAL SHELL WAY, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

5405 CORAL SHELL WAY, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Holton Irwin SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
3500 EL CONQUISTADOR Pkwy #301, Bradenton, FL 34210

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

3500 EL CONQUISTADOR Pkwy #301, Bradenton, FL 34210

Listed by Dee Silvestrini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
22803 RICHARDSON LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

$395,000

$425,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

22803 RICHARDSON LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Listed by Marleny Salavarrieta HOME SEARCH REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Bulletproof Retirement
Martin Goman
+1(203) 536-5733
martin@bulletproofretirement.com
2430 Prospect Street, Sarasota, FL, 34239, Sarasota, Florida, 34239, USA
site logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Bulletproof Retirement, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Bulletproof Retirement
Martin Goman
+1(203) 536-5733
martin@bulletproofretirement.com