- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
2 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt$409,500 $419,500 2.4%710 ASTURIAS RD, Davenport, FL 33837
Listed by Deborah Badger RIDGE REALTY GROUP LLC

4 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt$410,000 $410,00017415 SWEETWATER RD, Dade City, FL 33523
Listed by Gina Marie Holm REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

4 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt$875,000 $860,000 1.7%110 STONE POST RD, Longwood, FL 32779
Listed by Lisa Corkery LRC REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt$355,000 $365,000 2.7%865 HIGH POINTE CIR, Minneola, FL 34715
Listed by Sean Reilly KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt$343,000 $349,900 2.0%5844 RIDDLE RD, Holiday, FL 34690
Listed by Mark Berdelle REAL BROKER, LLC

4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt$470,000 $469,9008560 OKLEE CT, North Port, FL 34287
Listed by Elise Birch PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt$175,000 $149,700 16.9%11860 SE 70TH AVENUE RD, Belleview, FL 34420
Listed by Carlos Fuentes, PA SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

5 Beds4 Baths3,565 SqFt$694,000 $694,000934 ROCK CREEK ST, Apopka, FL 32712
Listed by Jorge Carruitero NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

1 Bed1 Bath520 SqFt$260,000 $240,000 8.3%11405 OAK LN, Largo, FL 33778
Listed by Bryan Coward PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

4 Beds3 Baths2,617 SqFt$854,888 $864,900 1.2%3713 WICKET FIELD RD, Lutz, FL 33548
Listed by Ellie Lambert REAL BROKER, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt$435,000 $435,000425 VANDERGRIFT DR, Ocoee, FL 34761
Listed by Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt$684,000 $698,000 2.0%13401 GRANGER AVE, Orlando, FL 32827
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt$460,000 $550,000 16.4%1960 WINDWARD OAKS CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

4 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt$549,000 $549,00013699 CANNON DR, Odessa, FL 33556
Listed by Justin Eskew KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

3 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt$275,000 $275,0006459 FALL ST, St Cloud, FL 34771
Listed by Chad Vaughan REAL BROKER, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$652,500 $639,900 2.0%14096 PASSAGE WAY, Seminole, FL 33776
Listed by Krista Ghafari FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA

4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt$625,000 $625,0005405 CORAL SHELL WAY, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Listed by Holton Irwin SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt$395,000 $425,000 7.1%22803 RICHARDSON LN, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Listed by Marleny Salavarrieta HOME SEARCH REALTY

5 Beds5 Baths3,810 SqFt$820,800 $839,990 2.3%6798 WILLOW VIEW AVE, Orlando, FL 32829
Listed by Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt$350,000 $349,777 0.1%2515 MARLBORO ST, Orlando, FL 32806
Listed by Gladys Noboa INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC

3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt$570,000 $599,900 5.0%6830 BAY ST, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
Listed by Kevin Haggarty URBAN CORE REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt$425,000 $420,000 1.2%5995 44TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
Listed by Giuliana Cianfarani KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

4 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt$390,000 $397,000 1.8%18148 GANDER TER, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
Listed by Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

3 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt$280,000 $284,900 1.7%7507 N ORLEANS AVE, Tampa, FL 33604
Listed by Tim Terpening REAL BROKER, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417